All pages (Item namespace)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
- Duwelz Robert (Q100618)
- Duyver Jean (Q100619)
- Keram Mohtan Gesellschaft K. M. G. (Q10062)
- Dyer D.W. (Q100620)
- Dyer H.B. (dr) (Q100621)
- Dyner Henri (Q100622)
- Earl of Cromer (the Rt Hon.) (Q100623)
- Earl of Carrick (the Rt Hon.) (Q100624)
- Earl of Limerik (the) (Q100625)
- Eaton Frederick M (Q100626)
- Eaves Charles A (jr) (Q100627)
- Ebiko Yoshifumi (Q100628)
- Ebosiri Jean-Constant (Q100629)
- Société anonyme Russo-Belge des Usines de Soieries N. A. Kaptzoff (Q10063)
- Echard Jean (Q100630)
- Eck John R. (Q100631)
- Eckstein Otto (Q100632)
- Edmeston J.G. (Q100633)
- Edmonds George P. (Q100634)
- Edwards D (Q100635)
- Edwards Gordon (Q100636)
- Edwards J.W. (Q100637)
- Edwards Ronald Stanley (sir) (Q100638)
- Egerton Seymour (sir) (Q100639)
- Comptoir de Produits Algériens (Q10064)
- Egger Jean-Pierre (Q100640)
- Egger Pierre André (Q100641)
- Eggimann Hans (Q100642)
- Egli B.Manfred (Q100643)
- Egloff Bernard (Q100644)
- Ehrner Bo (Q100645)
- Eid Christian (Q100646)
- Eid Paul (Q100647)
- Eiffe Charles (Q100648)
- Eigen Manfred (Q100649)
- Sucrière de Bulgarie (Compagnie) (Q10065)
- Eilers Louis K (Q100650)
- Ek Corneille (Q100651)
- Elam Lloyd C (dr) (Q100652)
- Electrobel (Q100653)
- Elaut Léon (Q100654)
- Elfers William (Q100655)
- Eldridge R.H. (Q100656)
- Ellerton Geoffrey J. (Q100657)
- Ellinghaus William M (Q100658)
- Elliott Arthur (Q100659)
- Forges de Leval-Aulnoye (Q10066)
- Ellliott Ralph Edward (Q100660)
- Ellis F.M.F. (Q100661)
- Eloi Jacques (Q100662)
- Eloy Louis-Nicolas (Q100663)
- Eloy Louis-Pierre (Q100664)
- Elsocht Albert (Q100665)
- Elton P.John (Q100666)
- Elvinger André (Q100667)
- Elvinger Paul (Q100668)
- Emminger Otmar (dr) (Q100669)
- L'Auxiliaire Immobilière d'Egypte (Q10067)
- Emond Louis (Q100670)
- Emond Michel (Q100671)
- Emons Victor (Q100672)
- Emonts Georges (Q100673)
- Empain Edouard (baron) (Q100674)
- Empain Edouard-Jean (baron) (Q100675)
- Emsens Alphonse (Q100676)
- Emsens André (Q100677)
- Emsens Gaétan (Q100678)
- Emsens Jacques (Q100679)
- Société Belge de Construction et d'Exploitation de Chemins de Fer (Q10068)
- Emsens Jean (Q100680)
- Emsens Jean-Marie (Q100681)
- Emsens Stanislas (Q100682)
- Emsix Florent (Q100683)
- Engalytcheff Jacques (Q100684)
- Engels Octave (Q100685)
- Engelberts Willem M (Q100686)
- Endo Tetsuo (Q100687)
- Engels Constant (Q100688)
- Engen Ren (Q100689)
- Fomento Andinois (Q10069)
- Enfors Gote (Q100690)
- Englebert Albert (Q100691)
- Englebert André-Marie (Q100692)
- Englebin Emile (Q100693)
- English James F. (jr) (Q100694)
- Ensch Herbert (Q100695)
- Enjalbert-Denfert-Rochereau Henri (Q100696)
- Entwistle D. (Q100697)
- Erauw F (Q100698)
- Erauw Gustave (Q100699)
- Pont-de-Loup (Q1007)
- Hauts-Fourneaux, Laminoirs et Fonderies de Oufa (Q10070)
- Erbé J.P. (Q100700)
- Ercolani Mario (dr) (Q100701)
- Ernenst Léon (Q100702)
- Ernould Jules (Q100703)
- Errera Jacques (Q100704)
- Erroll of Haie (the Rt Hon.Lord) (Q100705)
- Eskenazi Gérard (Q100706)
- Espie F.F. (Q100707)
- Estes Elliott M. (Q100708)
- Esteva Pierre (Q100709)
- Gahiba (Q10071)
- Etheredge D.A. (Q100710)
- Eulate de la Mata Joaquin (Q100711)
- Evans Marshall K (Q100712)
- Evans R.W. (Q100713)
- Everaert Georges (Q100714)
- Everaert Lucien (Q100715)
- Everaert Marc (Q100716)
- Everard de Harzir Jacques (Q100717)
- Everard de T'Serclaes Charles (baron) (Q100718)
- Everarts de Velp Charles (chevalier) (Q100719)
- Taunus Sprudel (Q10072)
- Evers F.W.M. (Q100720)
- Evers Richard (Q100721)
- Evrard Charles (Q100722)
- Evrard Emile (Q100723)
- Evrard Pierre (Q100724)
- Evrard de Limburg Stirum (comte) (Q100725)
- Ewalenko René (Q100726)
- Ewell James M. (Q100727)
- Exley Charles E. (jr) (Q100728)
- Exter John (sr) (Q100729)
- Usines Alexejewsky (Q10073)
- ey'Obuli Tanga (Q100730)
- Eyskens Gaston (vicomte) (Q100731)
- Eyskens Marc (Q100732)
- Fabre Francis-C (Q100733)
- Fabri Philippe (Q100734)
- Fabri Robert (Q100735)
- Fabri d'Enneilles Jacques (Q100736)
- Fabry Maurice (Q100737)
- Fafchamps André (Q100738)
- Faina Carlo (comte) (Q100739)
- Tramways de Lombardie et Romagnes (Q10074)
- Faignaert Léon (Q100740)
- Fairfax-Cholmeley F.W.A. (Q100741)
- Fajkus Ewald (Q100742)
- Falla Emmanuel (Q100743)
- Fallon Baudouin (baron) (Q100744)
- Famers Ursula (Q100745)
- Fallon Walter A (Q100746)
- Fankhauser Ernest (Q100747)
- Farber Georges (Q100748)
- Farmilo A.W. (Q100749)
- Union d'Agence et de Commission (Q10075)
- Farrell Neal J. (Q100750)
- Farrington R.N. (Q100751)
- Fasbender Paul (Q100752)
- Fauconnier Pierre (Q100753)
- Faudel Robert-Pierre (Q100754)
- Faut André (Q100755)
- Faut Marcel (Q100756)
- Fauvelais Marcel (Q100757)
- Fayol Henri (Q100758)
- Fayt Henri (Q100759)
- Mines de Pedroso (Q10076)
- Feith Hans (Q100760)
- Feldheim Jacques (Q100761)
- Feldheim Pierre (Q100762)
- Félix-Moch Robert (Q100763)
- Fellens Jos (Q100764)
- Felsenhart Jean-Pierrre (Q100765)
- Ferguson James L. (Q100766)
- Ferguson B.John (Q100767)
- Ferguson Ronald (Q100768)
- Fernandez Louis (Q100769)
- Palace Hôtel Bristol à Cracovie (Autriche) (Q10077)
- Fernandez-Gevaert Christine (mme) (Q100770)
- Feron André (Q100771)
- Feron Denis (Q100772)
- Feron Henri (Q100773)
- Feron Lucien (Q100774)
- Feron Marcel (Q100775)
- Feron Michel (Q100776)
- Ferrard Georges (Q100777)
- Ferrari Edmond (Q100778)
- Ferrari Giorgio (Q100779)
- Tramways Toscans (Q10078)
- Ferry Jacques (Q100780)
- Fessier Walter C (Q100781)
- Fey Raoul (Q100782)
- Foyorick Yvan (Q100783)
- Fiastre-Arrachart Maurice (Q100784)
- Fibbe K (Q100785)
- Fié Georgetto (mme veuve Henri-E Lachappelle) (Q100786)
- Field A.P. (Q100787)
- Fiévet Robert (Q100788)
- Filler John H (Q100789)
- Minière Belge la Productora (Q10079)
- Fillon René (Q100790)
- Filho Olintho da Fonseca (Q100791)
- Findlay Allan (Q100792)
- Finley James D. (Q100793)
- Fischer Bernard (Q100794)
- Fisher Charles T (Q100795)
- Fisher Jacques (Q100796)
- Fisher Michael (Q100797)
- Fisher Prudence (mme) (Q100798)
- Fisher Shelton (Q100799)
- Portland (Maine) (Q1008)
- L'Idraniam, Fabrique de Materiaux Hydrauliques à Iborra (Espagne) (Q10080)
- Fisher W.J. (Q100800)
- Fitzpatrick Paul (Q100801)
- Flagey Jean-Eugène (Q100802)
- Flameng Francis-Marc (Q100803)
- Flamion Paul (Q100804)
- Flamme Maurice (Q100805)
- Flanagan J.W. (Q100806)
- Flasselaerts Raymond (Q100807)
- Fleck Peter C (Q100808)
- Fletcher G.C. (Q100809)
- Italo-Belge Aluminia (Q10081)
- Fletcher Marc (Q100810)
- Flion Fernand (Q100811)
- Florin de Duikingsberg Henri (Q100812)
- Florival André (Q100813)
- Florquin Alex (Q100814)
- Flour A. (Q100815)
- Flu Bernard-Emile (Q100816)
- Fluor John Robert (Q100817)
- Fockema Andreae Willem Hendrik (Q100818)
- Folmar Laurie W (Q100819)
- Société Minière de Banat (Q10082)
- Fondation Jacques Borel (representée par Mme Jacques Borel) (Q100820)
- Fonder Pierre (Q100821)
- Fondu Albert (Q100822)
- Fontainas Pierre (Q100823)
- Fontaine Jean-Pierre (Q100824)
- Fontaine Louis (Q100825)
- Fontaine Richard (Q100826)
- Fontaine Xavier (Q100827)
- Fonteyne André (Q100828)
- Fontigny André (Q100829)
- Crédit Financier et Mobilier (Q10083)
- Fooks J.H (Q100830)
- Ford Benson (Q100831)
- Ford Henry II (Q100832)
- Ford Mitchell T (Q100833)
- Ford William C (Q100834)
- Forgeot Jean (Q100835)
- Forgeur Emmanuel (Q100836)
- Foriers Paul (Q100837)
- Forster Walter Leslie (Q100838)
- Forte Alberto (Q100839)
- Compagnie Industrielle Sud-Américaine (Q10084)
- Forton Jean (Q100840)
- Foshay W.P.Ward (Q100841)
- Fosseprez Paul (Q100842)
- Foucart Henri (Q100843)
- Foulkes Nigel (Q100844)
- Fourie R.J.J. (Q100845)
- Fourier Jean-Marie (Q100846)
- Fourmanoit Jean (Q100847)
- Fourmanoit Robert (Q100848)
- Fourmon Claude (Q100849)
- Grande Meunerie de la Russie Méridionale (Q10085)
- Fourneau Jean (Q100850)
- Fourt Pierre-Marie (Q100851)
- Foussé Jean-Louis (Q100852)
- Fowler A.R.C. (Q100853)
- Fox John Nl (Q100854)
- Foy Lewis W (Q100855)
- Frachon Charles (Q100856)
- Fraeys William (Q100857)
- Frame A.G. (Q100858)
- France Arnold (sir) (Q100859)
- Société Minière et industrielle de Castuera (Q10086)
- France Henri (Q100860)
- Frances Jack (Q100861)
- Franchomme Jean (Q100862)
- Franchomme Paul-Henri (Q100863)
- Franck Albert (Q100864)
- Franck August (Q100865)
- Franck Auguste (Q100866)
- Franck Christian (Q100867)
- Franck René (Q100868)
- Francken Paul (Q100869)
- Société Franco-Belge des Cellulose d'Alfa (Q10087)
- Franck Raymond (Q100870)
- Franckx Edouard (Q100871)
- François André (Q100872)
- François Frédéric (Q100873)
- François Jacques-Paul (Q100874)
- François Jean (Q100875)
- François Jean-Charles (Q100876)
- François Marcelle (mme) (Q100877)
- François Nicolas (Q100878)
- François Paule (mme veuve Jean Van Heerswynghels) (Q100879)
- Concession Belge de Tientsin (Q10088)
- François Pierre (Q100880)
- Francotte Philippe (Q100881)
- Francotte Prosper (Q100882)
- Francq Léon (Q100883)
- Francqui Jacques (comte) (Q100884)
- Frank Berthold (Q100885)
- Frank Rudolf (Q100886)
- Frankhauser Ernest (Q100887)
- Franki Georges (Q100888)
- Franklin W.H. (Q100889)
- Cuirs secs de Colombie (Q10089)
- Fransolet Robert (Q100890)
- Franssen Maurice (Q100891)
- Fraschina Emir-Bruno (Q100892)
- Fraser H.R. (Q100893)
- Fraser Peter M. (Q100894)
- Frassinetti M (Q100895)
- Freeborn James P. (Q100896)
- Freeman G.A. (jr) (Q100897)
- Freeman Harold Benjamin (Q100898)
- Freeman-Attwood E.C. (Q100899)
- Portland (USA) (Q1009)
- Charbonnages Tomaszeck (Q10090)
- Freilinger Ernest (Q100900)
- Frère Jean (Q100901)
- Frère Georges (Q100902)
- Freeman Norman (Q100903)
- Frère Albert (Q100904)
- Frère Maurice (Q100905)
- Frère Omer (Q100906)
- Frésart de Clercx de Waroux Emmanuel (Q100907)
- Frese Jürgen (Q100908)
- Friedman Alvin E. (Q100909)
- Compagnie Luxembourgeoise d'Electricité (Q10091)
- Friedrich Hagenmüller Karl (Q100910)
- Friedrichs Karl-Heinz (Q100911)
- Frigerio Alessandro (Q100912)
- Frijters Jan (Q100913)
- Friling René (mme) (Q100914)
- Frinault J & Cie (société) (Q100915)
- Frising Jean (Q100916)
- Fritz Gerhard (Q100917)
- Fritz J.C. (Q100918)
- Fröb Josef (Q100919)
- Société de Transports fluviaux en Orient (Q10092)
- Froebel Otto (Q100920)
- Froggatt P.R. (Q100921)
- Froome David Marten (Q100922)
- Frost Albert Edward (Q100923)
- Fujita Katsura (Q100924)
- Fujitani Masashi (Q100925)
- Fujita Kenjo (Q100926)
- Fullgraf Charles M (Q100927)
- Fukada Takakazu (Q100928)